Is Boar's Head Brown Sugar and Spice Ham Glaze Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Sugar, Vinegar, Mustard Seeds, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Molasses, Salt, Spices, Horseradish, White Wine

Check Boar's Head Brown Sugar and Spice Ham Glaze against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boar's Head Brown Sugar and Spice Ham Glaze is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping