Is Boar's Head Choice Top Round Pastrami Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, natural flavors.
Check Boar's Head Choice Top Round Pastrami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Choice Top Round Pastrami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Packaged
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
LeanDeli Sliced
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch


