Is Boar's Head Fiery Chipotle Gourmaise Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spice, Natural Smoke Flavor, Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Chipotle Pepper, Natural Flavor, Paprika and Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Mustard Bran, Maltodextrin, Habanero Chili Powder Sunflower Oil, Calcium Disodium EDTA to Protect Quality.
Check Boar's Head Fiery Chipotle Gourmaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Fiery Chipotle Gourmaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


