Is Boar's Head Garden Ranch Greek Yogurt Dip, Garden Ranch Oat Free?

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED GRADE A SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, ENZYMES, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), BUTTERMILK, 2% OR LESS: GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CARROTS, SPICES (INCLUDING PARSLEY), DILL, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, VINEGAR, NATAMYCIN (Ã NATURAL PRESERVATIVE).
Check Boar's Head Garden Ranch Greek Yogurt Dip, Garden Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Garden Ranch Greek Yogurt Dip, Garden Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


