Is Boars Head Golden Classic Chicken Breast - 1.00 LB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Contains 1,5 Percent Or Less Of Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate And Dextrose, Browned In Cottonseed Oil

Check Boars Head Golden Classic Chicken Breast - 1.00 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Golden Classic Chicken Breast - 1.00 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Oat Free? Boars Head Golden Classic Chicken Breast - 1.00 LB | Spoonful