Is Boar's Head Lacey Swiss Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk,Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A(Not Found In Regular Swiss Cheese).

Check Boar's Head Lacey Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping