Is Boar's Head Lemon Pepper Oven Roasted Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Breast , Water , Contains : 1 . 5% Or Less Of : Salt , Sugar , Sodium Phosphate , Dextrose . Coated With : Spice , Dehydrated Lemon , Dextrose , Citric Acid , Maltodextrin , Natural Flavor , Lemon Juice Concentrate , Onion , Minced Garlic , Parsley Flakes , Paprika , Tumeric .
Check Boar's Head Lemon Pepper Oven Roasted Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Lemon Pepper Oven Roasted Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Where to buy
Boar's Head Lemon Pepper Oven Roasted Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Slice


