Is Boar's Head Mortadella with Pistachio Nuts, Sliced Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mortadella Pistachio (Pork, Pork Fat, Salt, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Pistachios, Dextrose, Spices, Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite)
Check Boar's Head Mortadella with Pistachio Nuts, Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Mortadella with Pistachio Nuts, Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Boar's Head Mortadella with Pistachio Nuts, Sliced is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


