Is Boar's Head Olive Loaf Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Pork, Stuffed Olives(Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento, Salt,Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum,Calcium Chloride),Water, Sweet Red Peppers(Fresh Sweet Red Peppers, Water, Citricacid), Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phos-Phate, Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate,Sodium Nitrite.
Check Boar's Head Olive Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Olive Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right® Organic Bread 24 oz. Loaf
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
About this product
Meat · Loaf


