Is Boar's Head Peppenero Garlic Ham Soy Free?
Ingredients
Ham , cured with ( Water , Salt , Sugar , Dextrose , Sodium Phosphate , Sodium Citrate , Sodium Erythorbate , Sodium Nitrite . Coated With ( Salt , Sugar , Garlic , Spices , Onion , Dehydrated Habanero , Green Onion , Natural Flavors , Maltodextrin , Flavor .
Check Boar's Head Peppenero Garlic Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Peppenero Garlic Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Where to buy
Boar's Head Peppenero Garlic Ham is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


