Is Boar's Head Pork and Beef Uncured Frankfurters, Pork and Beef Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK AND BEEF, WATER, LESS THAN 1.5% OF SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, SUGAR, SEA SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE. IN A SHEEP CASING.
Check Boar's Head Pork and Beef Uncured Frankfurters, Pork and Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Pork and Beef Uncured Frankfurters, Pork and Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Oscar Mayer Bun-Length Uncured Angus Beef Hot Dogs, 8 ct - 15.0 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
Applegate, Natural Uncured Beef Hot Dog, 10oz (Refrigerated)
About this product
Meat · Piece


