Is Boar's Head Smoke Master Smoked Black Forest Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Forest Ham, Cured With: Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% of: Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Boar's Head Smoke Master Smoked Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boar's Head Smoke Master Smoked Black Forest Ham is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep