Is Boar's Head Soppressata Grande, Hot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Whitewine, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Lacticacid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrate,Sodium Nitrite.

Check Boar's Head Soppressata Grande, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep