Is Boars Head To Go Genoa Salame & Picante Provolone Slices - 4 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Genoa Salame (Pork, Salt, 2% Or Less Of The Following: Dextrose, White Wine, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Flavorings), Provolone Cheese (Pasteurized Whole Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt And Enzymes)
Check Boars Head To Go Genoa Salame & Picante Provolone Slices - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head To Go Genoa Salame & Picante Provolone Slices - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boars Head To Go Genoa Salame & Picante Provolone Slices - 4 Oz is available at 5 retailers
KrogerSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go


