Is Boars Night Out White Lightning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Garlic Powder, Not More Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking

Check Boars Night Out White Lightning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Night Out White Lightning is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep