Is Boars Night Out White Lightning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Garlic Powder, Not More Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking
Check Boars Night Out White Lightning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Night Out White Lightning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boars Night Out White Lightning is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


