Is Bob Evans Steamables Sea Salt Red Potato Wedges Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Sea Salt, Dextrose, Disodium Pyrophosphate (Added To Maintain Color), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Bisulfite (Added To Maintain Freshness)
Check Bob Evans Steamables Sea Salt Red Potato Wedges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob Evans Steamables Sea Salt Red Potato Wedges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bob Evans Steamables Sea Salt Red Potato Wedges is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


