Is Bob Evans Turkey Sausage Patties, Fully Cooked Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Sea Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Cane Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Spices, Isolated Potato Product, Caramel Color

Check Bob Evans Turkey Sausage Patties, Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob Evans Turkey Sausage Patties, Fully Cooked is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep