Is Bob Ross Happy Little Tree Mints Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dextrose, maltodextrin, magnesium stearate, natural and artificial peppermint flavor, artificial colors (fd&c blue 1), fd&c yellow 5).
Check Bob Ross Happy Little Tree Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob Ross Happy Little Tree Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


