Is Bob Ross Happy Little Tree Mints Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dextrose, maltodextrin, magnesium stearate, natural and artificial peppermint flavor, artificial colors (fd&c blue 1), fd&c yellow 5).

Check Bob Ross Happy Little Tree Mints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Bob Ross Happy Little Tree Mints | Spoonful