This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Boba Bam Strawberry Instant Boba Drink Packs, Strawberry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, STRAWBERRY PUREE, STRAWBERRY JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, BEETROOT POWDER

Check Boba Bam Strawberry Instant Boba Drink Packs, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Boba Bam Strawberry Instant Boba Drink Packs, Strawberry | Spoonful