Is Bobabam Milk Tea Inspired Instant Boba Drink Kit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, BLACK TEA POWDER, CELLULOSE GUM, BLACK TEA EXTRACT
Check Bobabam Milk Tea Inspired Instant Boba Drink Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobabam Milk Tea Inspired Instant Boba Drink Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


