Is Bobak's Liver Sausage, 8 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Pork Livers, Nonfat Dry Milk, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavors, Garlic, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Nitrite
Check Bobak's Liver Sausage, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobak's Liver Sausage, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bobak's Liver Sausage, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


