Is Bobby's Rip Roll 'em Rip! Sour Candy Belts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Acids (malic Acid, Citric Acid), Dextrose, Palm Fat, Starch, Acidity Regulator (e332), Flavourings, Antioxidant (e300), Colour (e133). Contains Wheat.
Check Bobby's Rip Roll 'em Rip! Sour Candy Belts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobby's Rip Roll 'em Rip! Sour Candy Belts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


