Is BobbySue's Nuts Nuts Over Olives Nut Mix Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almonds
- pecans
- cashews
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nuts (Cashews, Almonds, Pecans), Olives (Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid), Cane Sugar, Organic Egg Whites, Water, Spices, Lemon Peel
Check BobbySue's Nuts Nuts Over Olives Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BobbySue's Nuts Nuts Over Olives Nut Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
Power Up Mega Omega Trail Mix from Gourmet Nut, 14 oz. Resealable Bag, Gluten Free
PLANTERS, TRAIL MIX NUT & CHOCOLATE
Near East Toasted Pine Nut Couscous Mix 5.6 Ounce Paper Box
About this product
Snack · Pouch


