Is Bobo’s Oat Bars – Oat Bites Coconut – Case Of 6-5-1.3 Oz Soy Free?

Description
Mild tropical-flavored bite-sized bars offer a chewy, slightly crumbly texture and moderate sweetness; consumers commonly use them as on-the-go snacks, quick breakfast additions, or coffee accompaniments. Reviews frequently note portability, consistent portioning, and divided opinions on sweetness and moisture, with some reporting occasional dryness or crumbliness and compact, single-serve packaging.

Description
Mild tropical-flavored bite-sized bars offer a chewy, slightly crumbly texture and moderate sweetness; consumers commonly use them as on-the-go snacks, quick breakfast additions, or coffee accompaniments. Reviews frequently note portability, consistent portioning, and divided opinions on sweetness and moisture, with some reporting occasional dryness or crumbliness and compact, single-serve packaging.
Ingredients
ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP (BROWN RICE, FILTERED WATER), OIL BLEND [PALM, CANOLA AND OLIVE OILS, FILTERED WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID (DERIVED FROM SUGAR BEETS), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR)], ORGANIC RAW SUGAR, ORGANIC DRIED COCONUT, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM
Check Bobo’s Oat Bars – Oat Bites Coconut – Case Of 6-5-1.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobo’s Oat Bars – Oat Bites Coconut – Case Of 6-5-1.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Where to buy
Bobo’s Oat Bars – Oat Bites Coconut – Case Of 6-5-1.3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


