Is Bobo's Apple Pie Stuff'd Oat Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Rice Syrup, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Apple Puree, Cinnamon, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Vitamin E (for Freshness). May contain traces of Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Bobo's Apple Pie Stuff'd Oat Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go