Is Bobo's Oat Bars, Gluten Free Bars, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Pack of 12 Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), PEANUTS, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, VITAMIN E (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check Bobo's Oat Bars, Gluten Free Bars, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobo's Oat Bars, Gluten Free Bars, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Pack of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bobo's Oat Bars, Gluten Free Bars, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


