Is Bobo's PB&J's Grape Raisins Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugars (rice Syrup, Cane Sugar, Concentrated Grape Juice), Whole Grain Gluten-free Oats, Peanut Butter (peanuts), Coconut Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Natural Flavours, Xanthan Gum, Carrot Juice And Blueberry Juice (for Colour), Tocopherols. Contains Peanuts. May contain Tree Nuts.
Check Bobo's PB&J's Grape Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobo's PB&J's Grape Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Welch's Concord Grape Jelly
About this product
Snack · Bar


