Is Bobo's PB&J's Oat Snack, Variety Pack, 1.2kg/2.6 lb Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain rolled oats
whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, RICE SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN E (FOR FRESHNESS). Contains Peanuts. May contain traces of Tree Nuts.
Check Bobo's PB&J's Oat Snack, Variety Pack, 1.2kg/2.6 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobo's PB&J's Oat Snack, Variety Pack, 1.2kg/2.6 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Bobo's PB&J's Oat Snack, Variety Pack, 1.2kg/2.6 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


