Is Bobo's Pumpkin Spice Oat Bite Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, CANE SUGAR, PUMPKIN, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, CLOVES, VITAMIN E (FOR FRESHNESS). MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF PEANUTS AND TREE NUTS.
Check Bobo's Pumpkin Spice Oat Bite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobo's Pumpkin Spice Oat Bite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


