Is Bobo's Toasters Apple Pie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pastry (organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Oat Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Brown Sugar, Garbanzo Bean Flour, Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Cane Sugar, Millet, Buckwheat Groats, Sea Salt, Citrus Fiber, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Organic Ground Cinnamon, Vitamin E (for Freshness), Apple Filling (cane Sugar, Organic Cane Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin, Modified Tapioca Starch, Apples, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Cinnamon, Annatto And Turmeric (for Color).�. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Bobo's Toasters Apple Pie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bobo's Toasters Apple Pie is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterTargetWhole Foods

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking