Is Bob's Processing Southern Style Barbecue Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KETCHUP, VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, FLAVORINGS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, LEMON JUICE, SPICES, MUSTARD, PAPRIKA, ONION, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check Bob's Processing Southern Style Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping