Is Bobs Red Mill Beans Fava - 20 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fava Beans.
Check Bobs Red Mill Beans Fava - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobs Red Mill Beans Fava - 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Where to buy
Bobs Red Mill Beans Fava - 20 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking


