Is Bobs Red Mill Cereal Hot 10 Grain - 25 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat, Corn, Whole Grain Rye, Whole Grain Triticale, Whole Grain Oats, Soy Beans, Whole Grain Millet, Barley, Whole Grain Brown Rice, Oat Bran, Flaxseed.

Check Bobs Red Mill Cereal Hot 10 Grain - 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bobs Red Mill Cereal Hot 10 Grain - 25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep