Is Bob's Red Mill Creamy Wheat Hot Cereal -- 24 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin And Folic Acid, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat And Milk

Check Bob's Red Mill Creamy Wheat Hot Cereal -- 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Creamy Wheat Hot Cereal -- 24 oz is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteVitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep