Is Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Corn Grits - Polenta -- 24 oz Resealable Pouch Pescatarian?

Description
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Corn Grits/Polenta is a versatile and popular product at the Mill. It can be enjoyed as a hot breakfast cereal or used as a base for a cheesy breakfast casserole. The 24 oz resealable pouch ensures freshness. This product is processed in a dedicated gluten-free facility and has been tested using R5-ELISA to confirm its gluten-free status. People love Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Corn Grits/Polenta, making it a highly appreciated choice for those with gluten sensitivities.

Description
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Corn Grits/Polenta is a versatile and popular product at the Mill. It can be enjoyed as a hot breakfast cereal or used as a base for a cheesy breakfast casserole. The 24 oz resealable pouch ensures freshness. This product is processed in a dedicated gluten-free facility and has been tested using R5-ELISA to confirm its gluten-free status. People love Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Corn Grits/Polenta, making it a highly appreciated choice for those with gluten sensitivities.
Ingredients
Corn
Check Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Corn Grits - Polenta -- 24 oz Resealable Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Corn Grits - Polenta -- 24 oz Resealable Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Corn Grits - Polenta -- 24 oz Resealable Pouch is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried


