Is Bob's Red Mill® Gluten Free Corn Grits Polenta Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn.

Check Bob's Red Mill® Gluten Free Corn Grits Polenta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill® Gluten Free Corn Grits Polenta is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish