Is Bob's Red Mill Gluten-Free Hot Cereal Oat Bran Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oat Bran. Contains Oats.

Check Bob's Red Mill Gluten-Free Hot Cereal Oat Bran against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCookingSnacking
Pescatarian? Bob's Red Mill Gluten-Free Hot Cereal Oat Bran | Spoonful