Is Bob's Red Mill Oatmeal Apple Cinnamon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Whole Grain Otas, Cane Sugar, Dried Apple, Chia Seed, Flaxseed, Sea Salt, Cinnamon. Manufactured in a facility that also uses Tree Nuts, Soy, and Sesame Seeds.

Check Bob's Red Mill Oatmeal Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking