Is Bob's Red Mill Organic Rolled Oats - Extra Thick -- 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts Soy, Wheat And Milk, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts Soy, Wheat And Milk

Check Bob's Red Mill Organic Rolled Oats - Extra Thick -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Organic Rolled Oats - Extra Thick -- 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostIGA

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep