Is Bob's Red Mill Organic Scottish Oatmeal, 20 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oats

Check Bob's Red Mill Organic Scottish Oatmeal, 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Organic Scottish Oatmeal, 20 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMildEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep