Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bob's Red Mill Potato Flour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato.

Check Bob's Red Mill Potato Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking
Lactose Free? Bob's Red Mill Potato Flour | Spoonful