Is Bob's Red Mill Spelt Flour, 24 Oz (4 Pack) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Spelt Berries

Check Bob's Red Mill Spelt Flour, 24 Oz (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Spelt Flour, 24 Oz (4 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep