Is Bob's Red Mill, Teff, Whole Grain, 24 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain teff.
Check Bob's Red Mill, Teff, Whole Grain, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill, Teff, Whole Grain, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill, Teff, Whole Grain, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep


