This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Flaked Coconut Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Unsulfured Coconut

Check Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Flaked Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Flaked Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Unknown · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
FlakyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Flaked Coconut | Spoonful