Is Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Unsulfured Coconut Flakes - 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut
- unsulfured coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Unsulfured Coconut.
Check Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Unsulfured Coconut Flakes - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Unsulfured Coconut Flakes - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Unsulfured Coconut Flakes - 10 Oz is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Flake


