Is Bob's Red Mill Whole Grain Teff Resealable Pouch Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Teff

Check Bob's Red Mill Whole Grain Teff Resealable Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Whole Grain Teff Resealable Pouch is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmans

About this product

Grain · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Bob's Red Mill Whole Grain Teff Resealable Pouch | Spoonful