Is Bocconcini Mini Twin Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme, bacterial culture. Packaged in water with potassium sorbate.
Check Bocconcini Mini Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bocconcini Mini Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bocconcini Mini Twin Pack is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoftSilky
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSandwichGarnishing


