Is Bodhis Rye Plain Wupper 680g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Stoneground Organic Rye Flour, Rye Flour, Filtered Water, Rye Sour Dough (Rye Flour, Filtered Water, Culture from naturally occurring Bacteria & Yeasts), Olive Oil, Salt, Vinegar
Check Bodhis Rye Plain Wupper 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bodhis Rye Plain Wupper 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


